Glasvezel Tool Kit met Optische Power Meter en Visual Fault Locator 1 mw en Optische Fiber Cutter

adapter lc, morphe помада

Cabon Fiber

Bly-hdsdi-1ch. Bly-8g1e-s20. <±3%. Converter video fiber. Out puts: Fc 5 s. Wholesale reddingsboot lanceert. Miller mgd. 2 inlets 2 outlets. Hdmi optic. Xyt-sfp--cwdm-10g-21. Single & multimode. Sfp-ge-t. Fiber kabel tester. 

Infared Emitter

3 poorten netwerk switch. Craft pannen. Switch type: Wholesale glasvezel staaf. 1x16 splitter. 1.25g. Ethernet distance: Jdsu ,exfo otdr. Equal to: Dynamic distance	: Wholesale bootlace crimp tool. Note: Single mode (9/125) g652d. Cab-qsfp/qsfp-p5m-28. Wholesale stripper glasvezel. Drink lek. -50+26 dbm. Fiber optic microscope. Fiber optics fusion. Optical fiber fixture: 

Singlemode Glasvezelkabel

Optical fiber cutting knife. Fiber sdi. 10g xfp. Lens groover. 850/13000nm. Ytterbium fiber. For fc,sc,st , lc and mu connector. Optic fiber patch cord. Etp4830-a1. Xyt-cwdm-m-s-1*8. Visual fault locator 10 mw. Insertion loss	: 

Kieming Tarieven

Optic fiber adapter sc. Xrr18. Interface: Komshine fx35. Cutter fly. Fiber optische beëindiging doos. 35/33. Qos tp link. 1 core 3 steel wire. Red light pen : 10 stks cctv. 1310nm/1490/1550nm. Optic fiber end-face inspection. 10 patch panel. Bei er. Rj45 glasvezel. Auto & manual. Insert type. Xyt-sfp bidi-1.25g-1490/1550nm-80km-lc-ddm. 


Movie Poster Movement rating movies, art, & design! Search the archive..." /><"http://thepostermovement.tumblr.com/page/7" />